Skip to content
Atlee
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
3:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@AHS-Gym-Main
4:00pm - 6:00pm
WR
@AHS-Wrestling Room
2
3:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@AHS-Gym-Main
4:00pm - 6:00pm
WR
@AHS-Wrestling Room
3
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Rock Ridge High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Atlee High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Atlee High School
AHS-Gym-Main
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Atlee High School
AHS-Gym-Main
4
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Rock Ridge High School
8:00am - 2:30pm
Basketball Practices
@AHS-Gym-Main
5
1:00pm - 6:00pm
HYBL Winter League
@AHS-Gym-Main
6
3:45pm
HCPS Math Department Meetings
@AHS-Library
5:00pm - 9:00pm
JMU
@AHS-211
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Prince George High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Atlee High School
AHS-Gym-Main
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Prince George High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Atlee High School
AHS-Gym-Main
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@All American Gymnastics
8:00pm - 9:30pm
SW
@Burkwood Pool
7
8:30am - 11:45am
ORCH
@AHS-Auditorium
3:45pm - 5:15pm
DAN
@AHS-301
4:00pm - 6:00pm
INDG
@AHS-Commons
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@All American Gymnastics
8:00pm - 9:30pm
SW
@Burkwood Pool
8
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Powhatan High School
7:30am - 8:00am
DAN
@AHS-Gym-Main
4:30pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Atlee High School
4:30pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Atlee High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Atlee High School
AHS-Gym-Main
7:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Deep Run High School
7:00pm
Swim and Dive: G/V
@Randolph Macon College
7:00pm
Swim and Dive: G/V
@Randolph Macon College
7:00pm
Swim and Dive: B/V
@Randolph Macon College
7:00pm
Swim and Dive: B/V
@Randolph Macon College
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Atlee High School
AHS-Gym-Main
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@All American Gymnastics
9
7:45am - 10:10am
IB Ceremony
@AHS-Library
3:45pm - 5:15pm
DAN
@AHS-301
4:00pm - 6:00pm
INDG
@AHS-Commons
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Benedictine
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Atlee High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Cosby High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Atlee High School
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@All American Gymnastics
8:00pm - 9:30pm
SW
@Burkwood Pool
10
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Atlee High School
AHS-Gym-Main
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Collegiate School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mechanicsville High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mechanicsville High School
11
TBD
Indoor Track: G/V
@St. Christopher's School
TBD
Indoor Track: B/V
@St. Christopher's School
MegsMiles 5K
@AHS-Field-Main Stadium
History Curriculum
7:00am - 6:00pm
All District Band Auditions
@
Multiple Location
8:00am
Show Choir
@
Multiple Location
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Atlee High School
AHS-Gym-Main
12
1:00pm - 6:00pm
HYBL Winter League
@AHS-Gym-Main
2:00pm - 5:00pm
PTSA
@AHS-Auditorium
13
7:30am - 8:15am
DAN
@AHS-Gym-Main
8:15am - 3:30pm
PE Classes Presentation
@AHS-Auditorium
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Key Club Meeting
@AHS-Auditorium
3:30pm - 8:00pm
One Acts Tech Rehearsal
@AHS-Auditorium
5:00pm - 9:00pm
JMU
@AHS-211
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Atlee High School
AHS-Gym-Main
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Atlee High School
AHS-Gym-Main
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@All American Gymnastics
8:00pm - 9:30pm
SW
@Burkwood Pool
14
8:15am - 3:30pm
PE Classes Presentation
@AHS-Auditorium
3:30pm - 8:00pm
One Acts Tech Rehearsal
@AHS-Auditorium
3:45pm - 4:15pm
BETA
@AHS-Lecture Rooms
3:45pm
DECA
@AHS-Library
3:45pm - 5:15pm
DAN
@AHS-301
4:00pm - 6:00pm
INDG
@AHS-Commons
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Atlee High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Henrico High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Atlee High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Henrico High School
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@All American Gymnastics
8:00pm - 9:30pm
SW
@Burkwood Pool
15
8:30am - 11:45am
ORCH
@AHS-Auditorium
11:45am - 12:15pm
Counselors Meeting
@
Multiple Location
12:30pm
Career Cafe Event
@AHS-Library
Bon Secours: St. Mary's Hospital School of Medical Imaging
2:30pm - 3:10pm
AFJROTC
@AHS-Auditorium
Change of Command Ceremony
3:30pm - 8:00pm
One Acts Tech Rehearsal
@AHS-Auditorium
3:30pm
Staff PD
@AHS-Auditorium
4:30pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Mechanicsville High School
4:30pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Mechanicsville High School
7:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@All American Gymnastics
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@All American Gymnastics
8:00pm - 9:30pm
SW
@Burkwood Pool
16
3:30pm - 8:00pm
One Acts Tech Rehearsal
@AHS-Auditorium
3:45pm - 5:15pm
DAN
@AHS-301
4:00pm - 6:00pm
INDG
@AHS-Commons
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Atlee High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Atlee High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Douglas S. Freeman High School
7:00pm
Swim and Dive: G/V
@Randolph Macon College
7:00pm
Swim and Dive: B/V
@Randolph Macon College
7:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Atlee High School
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@All American Gymnastics
17
8:30am - 11:45am
ORCH
@AHS-Auditorium
3:30pm - 11:00pm
DRAM
@AHS-Auditorium
4:00pm - 9:00pm
INDG
@AHS-Commons
4:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Liberty University
4:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Boo Williams Sports Complex, Hampton, VA
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Liberty University
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Boo Williams Sports Complex, Hampton, VA
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Patrick Henry High School (Ashland)
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Patrick Henry High School (Ashland)
18
Debate Tournament
@James Monroe High School
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Floyd E. Kellam High School
TBD
Wrestling: V
@TBA
8:00am - 6:00pm
INDG
@AHS-Commons
8:00am - 2:30pm
Basketball Practices
@AHS-Gym-Main
9:00am
Indoor Track: G/V
@Liberty University
9:00am
Indoor Track: G/V
@Boo Williams Sports Complex, Hampton, VA
9:00am
Indoor Track: B/V
@Liberty University
9:00am
Indoor Track: B/V
@Boo Williams Sports Complex, Hampton, VA
10:00am
Basketball: B/9th
@Manchester High School
12:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Manchester High School
3:30pm - 11:00pm
DRAM
@AHS-Auditorium
19
TBD
Wrestling: V
@TBA
12:00pm - 6:00pm
INDG
@AHS-Commons
1:00pm - 6:00pm
HYBL Winter League
@AHS-Gym-Main
20
3:45pm - 7:00pm
AHS-Mr. AHS Practice
@AHS-Auditorium
5:00pm - 9:00pm
JMU
@AHS-211
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@All American Gymnastics
8:00pm - 9:30pm
SW
@Burkwood Pool
21
3:45pm - 7:00pm
AHS-Mr. AHS Practice
@AHS-Auditorium
3:45pm - 5:15pm
DAN
@AHS-301
4:00pm - 6:00pm
INDG
@AHS-Commons
4:00pm - 5:15pm
HCPS
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Atlee High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Highland Springs High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Atlee High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Highland Springs High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Highland Springs High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Atlee High School
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@All American Gymnastics
8:00pm - 9:30pm
SW
@Burkwood Pool
22
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Mechanicsville High School
11:30am - 12:15pm
Project Conquer Cancer Presentation
@AHS-Auditorium
3:30pm
FMTG
@AHS-Auditorium
3:45pm - 7:00pm
AHS-Mr. AHS Practice
@AHS-Auditorium
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Mechanicsville High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Stonewall Jackson High School (Manassas)
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@All American Gymnastics
23
12:00pm - 5:00pm
HCPS
@AHS-Faculty Dining room
3:45pm - 7:00pm
AHS-Mr. AHS Practice
@AHS-Auditorium
3:45pm - 5:15pm
DAN
@AHS-301
4:00pm - 6:00pm
INDG
@AHS-Commons
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Atlee High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Cosby High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Atlee High School
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@All American Gymnastics
8:00pm - 9:30pm
SW
@Burkwood Pool
24
8:00am - 4:00pm
Central Region Orchestra
3:45pm - 7:00pm
AHS-Mr. AHS Practice
@AHS-Auditorium
4:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@St. Christopher's School
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@St. Christopher's School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hanover High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hanover High School
Gym-Main
25
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Powhatan High School
8:00am - 2:30pm
Basketball Practices
@AHS-Gym-Main
8:00am - 4:00pm
Central Region Orchestra
8:00am - 4:00pm
Scholastic Bowl
@Hermitage High School
Region 5B Championship
9:00am
Indoor Track: G/V
@St. Christopher's School
9:00am
Indoor Track: B/V
@St. Christopher's School
26
1:00pm - 6:00pm
HYBL Winter League
@AHS-Gym-Main
27
EPF Field Trip to J.A.
3:45pm - 7:00pm
AHS-Mr. AHS Practice
@AHS-Auditorium
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Atlee High School
AHS-Gym-Main
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Atlee High School
AHS-Gym-Main
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@All American Gymnastics
8:00pm - 9:30pm
SW
@Burkwood Pool
28
EPF Field Trip to J.A.
3:45pm - 7:00pm
AHS-Mr. AHS Practice
@AHS-Auditorium
3:45pm - 5:15pm
DAN
@AHS-301
4:00pm - 6:00pm
INDG
@AHS-Commons
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Atlee High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Armstrong High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Armstrong High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Atlee High School
6:00pm
CMS
@AHS-Auditorium
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Atlee High School
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@All American Gymnastics
8:00pm - 9:30pm
SW
@Burkwood Pool
29
11:30am - 12:15pm
AFJROTC
@AHS-Commons
11:30am - 12:15pm
Human Relations Club
@AHS-Faculty Dining room
3:45pm - 7:00pm
AHS-Mr. AHS Practice
@AHS-Auditorium
4:30pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Mechanicsville High School
4:30pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Mechanicsville High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
DECA
@AHS-Library
7:00pm
Swim and Dive: G/V
@Randolph Macon College
7:00pm
Swim and Dive: B/V
@Randolph Macon College
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@All American Gymnastics
30
7:30am - 8:15am
DAN
@AHS-Gym-Main
8:30am - 11:45am
ORCH
@AHS-Auditorium
10:10am - 11:00am
TACA Meeting
@AHS-Auditorium
3:30pm
Art Guild
@AHS-Art Room
3:45pm - 7:00pm
AHS-Mr. AHS Practice
@AHS-Auditorium
3:45pm - 5:15pm
DAN
@AHS-301
4:00pm - 6:00pm
INDG
@AHS-Commons
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mechanicsville High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Hermitage High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mechanicsville High School
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@All American Gymnastics
8:00pm - 9:30pm
SW
@Burkwood Pool
31
All Star Basketball
@King William High School
@ King William
12:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Boo Williams Sports Complex, Hampton, VA
12:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Boo Williams Sports Complex, Hampton, VA
3:45pm - 7:00pm
AHS-Mr. AHS Practice
@AHS-Auditorium
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Atlee High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Atlee High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?